2020/2021 WAEC Ghana Timetable (May/June) SSCE – International

2020 WAEC Ghana Timetable (May/June) SSCE – International… Ghana WAEC Timetable 2020, WASSCE Timetable 2020 | Check West African Examination Council, WAEC Ghana Timetable 2020/2021.

-Advertisements-

WASSCE Extended to May for All Participating Countries

WAEC Ghana Timetable 2020, WAEC Timetable, WASSCE Timetable, West African Examination Council, Ghana Timetable 2020/2021, 2020 WAEC SSCE Timetable – ghana.waecdirect.org

WAEC Ghana Timetable 2020/2021 is available on this page. The West African Examination Council, WAEC Ghana has published the 2020/2021 WAEC Timetable for School Candidates. According to the timetable made available to us, the SSCE Examination is scheduled to commence on Tuesday, 3rd April 2020 and ends on Tuesday, 15th May 2020.

See also – Private BECE Timetable 2020 – Ghana

2020 WAEC TIMETABLE FOR WASSCE SCHOOL CANDIDATES

2020 WAEC Timetable has been successfully uploaded and available as follows:-

Click here to download the PDF version.

THE WEST AFRICAN EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL, WEST AFRICAN SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION FOR SCHOOL CANDIDATES, 2020 FINAL INTERNATIONAL TIMETABLE

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT PAPERDURATIONTIME
Monday, 8thApril, 2020 toSC7073 SC7083 SC7103 SC7113 SC7123 SC7133SC7143 SC7153Basketry 3 (Project Work)* Ceramics 3 (Project Work)* Graphic Design 3 (Project Work)* Jewellery 3 (Project Work)* Leatherwork 3 (Project Work)* Picture Making 3 (Project Work)* Sculpture 3 (Project Work)* Textiles 3 (Project Work)*6 hours a day for 5 days for each paperDate and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
Thursday, 18th
April, 2020
(1st and 2nd
Project Work
Options)
Monday, 15th April, 2020SC6073 SC6073Metalwork 3 (Practical)Metalwork 3 (Practical)3hrs 10mins 3hrs10mins8:30 am. – 11:40 am (1st Set) 12:00 noon. – 3:10 pm (2nd Set)
SC7023Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session1hr1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm
Tuesday, 16thSC3013Arabic 3 (Oral)15minsDate and time for each paper will be arranged by the
April, 2020 toSC3043French 3 (Oral)40minsCouncil.
Friday,10thMay, 2020.SC7013SC7023Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)2hrs 30mins3hrs
SC7054Music 3B (Performance Test)30mins
Tuesday, 16thApril, 2020SC6013SC6013Applied Electricity 3 (Practical)Applied Electricity 3 (Practical)3hrs3hrs8:30 am – 11:30 am (1st Set)12:00 noon – 3:00 pm (2nd Set)
Wednesday, 17th April, 2020SC5153 SC5153Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)* Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*2hrs 2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1st Set) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC6042 SC6041Building Construction 2 (Essay) Building Construction 1 (Objective)1hr 45mins2:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
SC5132 SC5131Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay)* Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 1(Objective)*2hrs 1hr1:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Thursday, 18th April, 2020SC1022 SC1021Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective)2hrs 10mins 50mins8:30 am – 10:40 am10:40 am – 11:30 am
SC6093SC6093Woodwork 3 (Practical)Woodwork 3 (Practical)3hrs3hrs8:30 am – 11:30 am (1st Set)12:00 noon – 3:00 pm (2nd Set)
SC5152SC5151Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) *Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective)*2hrs1hr1:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

 

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT PAPERDURATIONTIME
Tuesday, 23rd April, 2020SC3023/ASC3023/AEnglish Language 3 (Oral)*/***English Language 3 (Oral)*/***45mins45mins8:30 am – 9:15 am (1stSet)9:40 am – 10:25 am (2ndSet)
Wednesday, 24th April, 2020SC7102 SC7101Graphic Design 2 (Essay)* Graphic Design 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20 am
SC6053SC6053Electronics 3 (Practical)Electronics 3 (Practical)3hrs3hrs8:30 am – 11:30am (1stSet)12:00 noon – 3:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC2043Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography)1hr 50mins1:00pm – 2:50pm
 

Thursday, 25th April, 2020

SC6072SC6071Metalwork 2 (Essay)Metalwork 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins1hr8:30 am – 10:00 am10:00 am – 11:00 am
SC7072 SC7071Basketry 2 ( (Essay)* Basketry 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20am
SC5142SC5141Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay)*Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective)*2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC6052SC6051Electronics 2 (Essay)Electronics 1 (Objective)1hr1hr1:00 pm – 2:00 pm2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Friday, 26thApril, 2020SC5042SC5041Biology 2 (Essay)Biology 1 (Objective)1hr 40mins50mins8:30 am – 10:10 am10:10 am – 11:00 am
SC7053Music 3A (Aural)45mins12:00 noon. – 12:45 pm
Monday, 29thApril,2020SC6232 SC6231Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay)*Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective)*2hrs 1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
Tuesday, 30thApril, 2020SC6033SC6033Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)2hrs2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1stSet)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC7142SC7141Sculpture 2 (Essay)*Sculpture 1 (Objective)*2hrs50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20 am
SC6092SC6091Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design)Woodwork 1 (Objective)2hrs 20mins40mins1:00 pm – 3:20 pm3:20 pm – 4:00 pm
Thursday, 2nd May, 2020SC5123/A SC5123/APhysics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)2hrs 45mins 2hrs 45mins8:30 am – 11:15 am(1stSet)11:40 am – 2:25 pm (2ndSet)
SC2072 SC2071History 2 (Essay)History 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr1:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 

Friday, 3rdMay, 2020

SC2102SC2101Literature-In-English 2 (Prose)Literature-In-English 1 (Objective)1hr 15mins1hr8:30 am – 9:45 am9:45 am – 10:45 am
SC5143SC5143Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical)*Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical)*2hrs2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1stSet)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC7132SC7131Picture Making 2 (Essay)*Picture Making 1 (Objective)*2hrs50mins1:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 3:50 pm

 

 

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT PAPERDURATIONTIME
 

Monday, 6thMay, 2020

SC5053/ASC5053/AChemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)2hrs2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1st Set)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2nd Set)
SC7052SC7051Music 2 (Essay)Music 1 (Objective)2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC6032SC6031Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay)Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins1hr1:30 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tuesday, 7th May, 2020SC4012 SC4011Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective)2hrs 30mins 1hr 30mins8:30 am – 11:00 am2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Wednesday, 8th May, 2020SC5122SC5121Physics 2 (Essay)Physics 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins1hr 15mins8:30 am – 10.00 am10:00 am – 11:15 am
SC7082 SC7081Ceramics 2 (Essay)*Ceramics 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
SC5162SC5161Forestry 2 (Essay)*Forestry 1 (Objective)*2hrs1hr1:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Thursday, 9thMay, 2020SC3022SC3021English Language 2(Essay)English Language 1 (Objective)2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
 

Friday, 10thMay 2020

SC2042SC2041Geography 2 (Essay)Geography 1(Objective)2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC7152SC7151Textiles 2 (Essay)*Textiles 1 (Objective)*2hrs50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20 am
SC5163SC5163Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*2hrs2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1st Set)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2nd Set)
 

 

 

 

Monday, 13th May, 2020

SC7022SC7021Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay)Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective)1hr 15mins1hr8:30 am – 9:45 am9:45 am – 10:45 am
SC3161 SC3171 SC3181 SC3191 SC3201 SC3211 SC3221 SC3231 SC3241 SC3251SC3261Dagaare (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Dagbani (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Dangme (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Ewe (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Fante (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Ga (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Gonja (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Kasem (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Nzema (Elective) 1 (Essay)Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Twi (Asante) (Elective) 1 (Essay)*3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs 3hrs3hrs8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

8:30 am  – 11:30 am

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT PAPERDURATIONTIME
 

 

 

 

Monday, 13th May, 2020

SC1042SC1041Financial Accounting 2 (Essay)Financial Accounting 1 (Objective)2hrs 30mins1hr8:30 am – 11:00 am11:00 am – 12:00 noon
SC3162 SC3172 SC3182 SC3192 SC3202 SC3212 SC3222 SC3232 SC3242 SC3252SC3262Dagaare (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Dagbani (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Dangme (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Ewe (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Fante (Elective) 2 (Essay)Ga (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Gonja (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Kasem (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Nzema (Elective) 2 (Essay)*

Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Twi (Asante) (Elective) 2 (Essay)*

2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins 2hrs 30mins2hrs 30mins1:00 pm – 3:30 pm1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

Tuesday, 14th May, 2020SC5123/BSC5123/BPhysics 3 (Practical) ( Alternative B)Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)2hrs 45mins2hrs 45mins8:30 am – 11:15 am (1st Set)11:40 am – 2:25 pm (2ndSet)
SC7092SC7091General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay)*General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective)*1hr 30mins50mins1:00 pm – 2:30 pm2:30 pm – 3:20 pm
Wednesday, 15th May, 2020SC5043/ASC5043/ABiology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)2hrs2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1st Set)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC2103Literature-In-English 3(Drama & Poetry)2hrs 30mins1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Thursday, 16thMay, 2020SC4022SC4021General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay)General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective)2hrs 30mins1hr 30mins8:30 am – 11:00 am2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Friday, 17thMay, 2020SC2032SC2031Economics 2 (Essay)Economics 1 (Objective)2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC6012 SC6011Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) Applied Electricity 1 (Objective)1hr 1hr2:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Monday, 20thMay, 2020SC2022 SC2021Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC2082SC2081Islamic Studies 2 (Essay)Islamic Studies 1 (Objective)2hrs50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20 am
SC5052SC5051Chemistry 2 (Essay)Chemistry 1 (Objective)2hrs1hr1:00 pm – 3:00 pm3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tuesday, 21st May, 2020SC2052SC2051Government 2 (Essay)Government 1 (Objective)2hrs1hr8:30 am. – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC5053/BSC5053/BChemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)2hrs2hrs8:30 am. – 10:30 am (1st Set)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC7094General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering and Design)*3hrs1:00 pm – 4:00 pm

 

 

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT PAPERDURATIONTIME
Wednesday, 22nd May, 2020SC5172SC5171Integrated Science 2 (Essay)*Integrated Science 1 (Objective)*1hr 30mins1hr8:30 am – 10:00 am10:00 am – 11:00 am
SC5173Integrated Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)*2hrs1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Thursday, 23rd May, 2020SC1012 SC1011Business Management 2 (Essay)Business Management 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC5123/C SC5123/CPhysics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C)*Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C)*2hrs 45mins 2hrs 45mins8:30 am – 11:15 am (1stSet) 11:40 am – 2:25 pm (2ndSet)
Friday, 24thMay, 2020SC7093General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing and Painting)*3hrs8:30 am – 11:30 am
SC5053/C SC5053/CChemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) * Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) *2hrs 2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1stSet) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
SC6043Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay)2hrs 30mins2:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Tuesday, 28th May, 2020 to Monday, 3rdJune, 2020 (3rd Project Work Option)SC7073 SC7083 SC7103 SC7113 SC7123 SC7133 SC7143SC7153Basketry 3 (Project Work)* Ceramics 3 (Project Work)* Graphic Design 3 (Project Work)* Jewellery 3 (Project Work)* Leatherwork 3 (Project Work)* Picture Making 3 (Project Work)* Sculpture 3 (Project Work)*Textiles 3 (Project Work)*6 hours a day for 5 days for each paperDate and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
 

Tuesday, 28th May, 2020

SC6083Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing)2hrs 45mins8:30 am – 11:15 am
SC5072SC5071General Agriculture 2 (Essay)*General Agriculture 1 (Objective)*2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC6082SC6081Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)1hr 45mins1hr1:00 pm – 2:45 pm2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Wednesday, 29th May, 2020SC7122SC7121Leatherwork 2 (Essay)*Leatherwork 1 (Objective)*2hrs50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20 am
SC7042SC7041Management-In-Living 2 (Essay)*/***Management-In-Living 1 (Objective)*/***2hrs1hr8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:30 am
SC7043Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) */***1hr2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 

Thursday, 30th May, 2020

SC1071SC1071TypewritingTypewriting2hrs 40mins2hrs 40mins8:30 am  – 11:10 am (1stSet)11:30 am – 2:10 pm (2ndSet)
SC3012SC3011Arabic 2 (Essay)Arabic 1 (Objective)2hrs50mins1:00 pm  – 3:00 pm3:00 pm  – 3:50 pm
SC1052SC1051Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay)Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective)2hrs1hr1:00 pm  – 3:00 pm

3:00 pm  – 4:00 pm

-Advertisements-

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT PAPERDURATIONTIME
Friday, 31st May, 2020SC3042SC3041French 2 (Essay)French 1 (Objective)1hr 15mins1hr8:30 am – 9:45 am9:45 am – 10:45 am
SC7012SC7011Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay)Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective)1hrs 30mins1hr2:00 pm – 3:30 pm3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Monday, 3rdJune, 2020SC5133SC5133Animal Husbandry  (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*Animal Husbandry  (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*2hrs2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1stSet)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
Tuesday, 4th June, 2020SC2142 SC2141Social Studies 2 (Essay)* Social Studies 1 (Objective)*3hrs 50mins8:30 am – 11:30 am1:00 pm – 1.50 pm
 

Thursday, 6th June, 2020

SC7112 SC7111Jewellery 2 (Essay)*Jewellery 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins8:30 am – 10:30 am10:30 am – 11:20 am
SC2152 SC2151West African Traditional Religion 2 (Essay)* West African Traditional Religion 1 (Objective)*2hrs 10mins 50mins8:30 am – 10:40 am10:40 am – 11:30 am
SC5073 SC5073General Agriculture 3 (Practical)* General Agriculture 3 (Practical)*2hrs 2hrs8:30 am  – 10:30 am (1stSet)11:00 am  – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)
Friday, 7thJune, 2020SC6233 SC6233Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical)* Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical)*2hrs 2hrs8:30 am – 10:30 am (1stSet)11:00 am – 1:00 pm (2ndSet)

 

*           Available to candidates in Ghana only

Notes

  1. Difference in Time on Question Paper and Timetable

Where the duration indicated on the question paper differs from that on the timetable, the one on the question paper should be followed.

  1. Question Papers to be Given Out in Advance of the Dates They Are to be Taken
  • General Knowledge-In-Art Paper 3

The question paper for General Knowledge-In-Art 3 will be given to candidates two weeksbefore the paper is due to be taken.

  • Project Work Papers

The question papers for project work for Basketry, Graphic Design, Leatherwork, Ceramics, Sculpture, Picture Making, Textiles and Jewellery will be forwarded to candidates two weeks in advance of the examination. The exact date for the delivery of question papers to candidates will be communicated to them through their schools.

  1. Extra Time for Blind and Deaf Candidates

Blind and deaf candidates should be allowed one and half times the time allotted to other candidates.

-Advertisements-

HEADQUARTERS, ACCRA FEBRUARY 2020

GET NOTIFIED OF LATEST UPDATES FAST: Like our Facebook Page, Follow Us On Twitter, Follow Us on Google+. Thanks, Please Share This Post Below.


See more Post about:
85 Comments Drop a Comment
  1. OPOKU PRINCE - February 23, 2020
  2. Nartey Eric - January 20, 2020
  3. Brown shantel - January 12, 2020
  4. Anonymous - January 8, 2020
  5. Joshua Kofi - February 6, 2019
  6. Anonymous - February 2, 2019
    • Anonymous - March 24, 2020
  7. Quayson - January 20, 2019
  8. Angel - January 20, 2019
  9. Darlington vibes - January 18, 2019
  10. Ekuban stephen - January 18, 2019
  11. Exodus Appiah - January 13, 2019
  12. clinton darko - January 12, 2019
    • LEGEND - January 17, 2019
  13. Anonymous - January 12, 2019
  14. Frisky - January 11, 2019
  15. esther awuku - January 10, 2019
  16. Kpodo Julius - January 10, 2019
  17. Ruth Dompreh - January 10, 2019
  18. Anonymous - January 10, 2019
  19. Unknown - January 10, 2019
  20. Selassie - January 10, 2019
  21. Anonymous - January 9, 2019
  22. OSEI FREDERICK - January 9, 2019
  23. Delight Amenyo - January 8, 2019
  24. geofroy spencer - January 8, 2019
  25. Alvaro - January 8, 2019
  26. from: kan-nak - January 8, 2019
  27. Effah Samuel - January 8, 2019
  28. Ofori Kofi Emmanuel - January 8, 2019
  29. Dennis Mensah(Yamo) - January 8, 2019
  30. Jenevy - January 7, 2019
  31. Anonymous - January 7, 2019
  32. HARUNA - January 7, 2019
  33. nicholina - January 7, 2019
  34. Captain Major - January 6, 2019
  35. Nanewortor Derick - January 5, 2019
  36. monic millanic - January 5, 2019
    • Anonymous - January 5, 2019
  37. Mohammed Amidu - January 5, 2019
  38. andy frimpong - January 4, 2019
  39. Emmanuel Ayikpo - January 4, 2019
    • Joe - January 19, 2019
  40. Klu Harrison - January 4, 2019
  41. Mimi - January 3, 2019
  42. Clement - January 3, 2019
  43. Anonymous - January 3, 2019
  44. Anonymous - January 2, 2019
  45. Anonymous - January 2, 2019
  46. Caleb Paa Kwesi Asare - January 2, 2019
  47. Sonopitey Sei Joshua - January 1, 2019
  48. Anonymous - January 1, 2019
  49. Gabriel - December 31, 2018
  50. Eli Aboagye - December 29, 2018
  51. Ohemaa Adeap3na - December 29, 2018
  52. Anonymous - December 29, 2018
  53. Anim Emmanuel - December 29, 2018
  54. Anim Emmanuel - December 29, 2018
  55. Anonymous - December 28, 2018
    • Anonymous - December 29, 2018
  56. Boakye Samuel Yiadom. - December 28, 2018
  57. Anonymous - December 28, 2018
  58. obed ShaftO - December 27, 2018
  59. Amanor Esther - December 27, 2018
    • Anonymous - December 28, 2018
  60. seidu musah - December 27, 2018
  61. Anonymous - June 23, 2018
    • BEGNABIL PETER - January 5, 2019
  62. Abena owusuwaa - June 12, 2018
  63. Abena owusuwsa - June 12, 2018
  64. Tetteh Godwin - April 11, 2018
  65. safo kwasi - April 6, 2018
  66. Agyei Marfo Prince - April 1, 2018
  67. Hannah Fosu - March 27, 2018
  68. Osman - March 25, 2018
  69. Lilian - March 8, 2018
    • Richard - April 3, 2018
      • Cobi choral - January 28, 2019
      • Cobi choran - January 28, 2019
  70. atta Emmanuel - March 7, 2018
  71. Saffo-kantanka Joshua - March 1, 2018
    • macleana - December 26, 2018
  72. Ampratwum Oliver - February 1, 2018
    • Prince Dankwa - December 25, 2018
      • Eli Aboagye - December 29, 2018

Leave a Reply